PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
03:05:09 |
37,59 |
2 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
PERKINS Flora |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
14 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BOSSUYT Shari |
BEL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
16 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
22 |
COUZENS Millie |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
26 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
28 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
31 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
32 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
34 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
38 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:00 |
|
39 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
42 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:00 |
|
45 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
47 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
48 |
SCHWEIKART Aileen |
GER |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
49 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:00 |
|
51 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
55 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
56 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
57 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
59 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
60 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:00 |
|
61 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
62 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
65 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:00 |
|
66 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
67 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:00 |
|
68 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
69 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:00 |
|
70 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
73 |
CADZOW Kim |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:16 |
|
74 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:16 |
|
75 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:16 |
|
76 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:16 |
|
77 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
00:16 |
|
78 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:16 |
|
79 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:16 |
|
80 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
0,21 |
|
81 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:21 |
|
82 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:25 |
|
83 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:45 |
|
84 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
00:45 |
|
85 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:23 |
|
86 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
06:23 |
|
87 |
GREENWOOD Monica |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
06:23 |
|
88 |
LISTER Grace |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
06:23 |
|
89 |
SHROSBREE Danielle |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
06:23 |
|
90 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:23 |
|
91 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
06:23 |
|
92 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
06:23 |
|
93 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:23 |
|
94 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:23 |
|
95 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
06:23 |
|
96 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
06:28 |
|
97 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
06:28 |
|
98 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
06:28 |
|
99 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
06:28 |
|
100 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
06:28 |
|
101 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:28 |
|
102 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
06:28 |
|
103 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
06:28 |
|
104 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
06:28 |
|
105 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
06:28 |
|
106 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
06:28 |
|
107 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
09:57 |
|
108 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:57 |
|
109 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
13:44 |
|
110 |
LEE Lucy |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
13:47 |
|
111 |
MONTALVO PEREZ Almudena |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
13:51 |
|
112 |
SCOTT Katie |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
13:51 |
|
113 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
13:51 |
|
114 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
13:51 |
|
115 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
13:51 |
|
116 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
13:54 |
|
117 |
GOMEZ ARGILES Iris |
ESP |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
13:54 |
|
118 |
TÉOLIS Jade |
FRA |
BEPINK |
14:29 |
|
119 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
14:29 |
|
120 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BEPINK |
14:31 |
|
121 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
14:31 |
|
122 |
STUART Sammie |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
14:31 |
|
123 |
PATUELLI Alessia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
14:31 |
|
124 |
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
14:31 |
|
125 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
14:31 |
|
126 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
14:31 |
|
127 |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
14:31 |
|
128 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
14:31 |
|
129 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
14:31 |
|
130 |
MORRICE Alex |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
14:31 |
|
131 |
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ Beatriz |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
14:31 |
|
132 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
14:31 |
|
133 |
KOERNER Rebecca |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:31 |
|
134 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
14:31 |
|
135 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
14:31 |
|
136 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
14:31 |
|
137 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
14:31 |
|
138 |
NORMAND Florence |
CAN |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
14:31 |
|
139 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
17:14 |
|
140 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
17:14 |
|
141 |
GAUGAIN Heidi |
FRA |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
19:29 |
|
142 |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
19:29 |
|
DNF |
GONZALEZ SIMON Belen |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
|
|
DNF |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
06:02:49 |
|
2 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:08 |
|
3 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:14 |
|
4 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:16 |
|
5 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:19 |
|
6 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:20 |
|
7 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:20 |
|
8 |
PERKINS Flora |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:21 |
|
9 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:21 |
|
10 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:22 |
|
11 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
12 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:22 |
|
13 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:22 |
|
14 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
15 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
16 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:22 |
|
17 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:22 |
|
18 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:22 |
|
19 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:22 |
|
20 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:22 |
|
21 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
22 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
23 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:22 |
|
24 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:22 |
|
25 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:22 |
|
26 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:22 |
|
27 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
28 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:22 |
|
29 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:22 |
|
30 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:22 |
|
31 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:22 |
|
32 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:22 |
|
33 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
34 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:22 |
|
35 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:22 |
|
36 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
37 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:22 |
|
38 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:22 |
|
39 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:22 |
|
40 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
41 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:22 |
|
42 |
COUZENS Millie |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:22 |
|
43 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:22 |
|
44 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
45 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:22 |
|
46 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:22 |
|
47 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
48 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
49 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
50 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
51 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
52 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:22 |
|
53 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:22 |
|
54 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:22 |
|
55 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:22 |
|
56 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
00:28 |
|
57 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:33 |
|
58 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:33 |
|
59 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:33 |
|
60 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:33 |
|
61 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:33 |
|
62 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:33 |
|
63 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:33 |
|
64 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:33 |
|
65 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
00:33 |
|
66 |
SCHWEIKART Aileen |
GER |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:33 |
|
67 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:33 |
|
68 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:33 |
|
69 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:38 |
|
70 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:38 |
|
71 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:49 |
|
72 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
00:49 |
|
73 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:49 |
|
74 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:49 |
|
75 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
76 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:53 |
|
77 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:58 |
|
78 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
01:04 |
|
79 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:18 |
|
80 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
01:18 |
|
81 |
BOSSUYT Shari |
BEL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:43 |
|
82 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
01:54 |
|
83 |
CADZOW Kim |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:59 |
|
84 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
04:04 |
|
85 |
GREENWOOD Monica |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
06:45 |
|
86 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
06:45 |
|
87 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
06:45 |
|
88 |
SHROSBREE Danielle |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
06:45 |
|
89 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:45 |
|
90 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:45 |
|
91 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
06:50 |
|
92 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
06:50 |
|
93 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
06:50 |
|
94 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
06:50 |
|
95 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:50 |
|
96 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
06:50 |
|
97 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
06:50 |
|
98 |
LISTER Grace |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
06:56 |
|
99 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
06:56 |
|
100 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
06:56 |
|
101 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
07:01 |
|
102 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
07:01 |
|
103 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
07:01 |
|
104 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
08:14 |
|
105 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:30 |
|
106 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:32 |
|
107 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
11:40 |
|
108 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
13:01 |
|
109 |
LEE Lucy |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
14:09 |
|
110 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
14:13 |
|
111 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
14:17 |
|
112 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
14:24 |
|
113 |
GOMEZ ARGILES Iris |
ESP |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
14:27 |
|
114 |
TÉOLIS Jade |
FRA |
BEPINK |
14:51 |
|
115 |
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
14:53 |
|
116 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BEPINK |
14:53 |
|
117 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
14:53 |
|
118 |
PATUELLI Alessia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
14:53 |
|
119 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
14:53 |
|
120 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
14:53 |
|
121 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
15:04 |
|
122 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
15:04 |
|
123 |
STUART Sammie |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
15:04 |
|
124 |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
15:04 |
|
125 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
15:04 |
|
126 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
15:04 |
|
127 |
MONTALVO PEREZ Almudena |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
15:34 |
|
128 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
15:34 |
|
129 |
SCOTT Katie |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
15:34 |
|
130 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
15:37 |
|
131 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
16:12 |
|
132 |
KOERNER Rebecca |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:14 |
|
133 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
19:40 |
|
134 |
NORMAND Florence |
CAN |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
19:40 |
|
135 |
GAUGAIN Heidi |
FRA |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
24:38 |
|
136 |
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ Beatriz |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
28:04 |
|
137 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
28:11 |
|
138 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
30:54 |
|
139 |
MORRICE Alex |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
35:47 |
|
140 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
35:47 |
|
141 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
38:30 |
|
142 |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
40:45 |
|